Loading

Tractor hydraulic system > > HYDRAULIC MANIFOLDS FOR AGRICULTURAL TRACTORS FORD

<< Back

to fit as Ford

Type: G 170, 190, 210, 240

Part no.

description

Reference number

Technical data

   
85219032

CONTROL UNIT

optionally switchable between sa and da
  max. operating pressure: 210 bar nominal flow: max. 50l/min. locking torque: 30 Nm dimensions: 200 x 185 x 65 mm    
 
85286002 Gasket kit      
85219033

CONTROL UNIT

two-coil, optionally switchable between sa and da without detent with lever

  max. operating pressure: 210 bar nominal flow: max. 50l/min. locking torque: 30 Nm connections: M 18 x 1.5 dimensions: 200 x 185 x 65 mm    
   
85286098 Gasket kit  
 

Type: 3000, 4000, 5000

Part no.

description

Technical data

 

 
85219031

AUX. CONTROL UNIT

optionally switchable between sa and da
max. operating pressure: 210 bar nominal flow: max. 50l/min. locking torque: 30 Nm dimensions: 200 x 45 x 65 mm    
   
85219028

STANDARD SANDWICH PLATE

with ZZ-connection

max. operating pressure: 210 bar nominal flow: max. 70l/min. locking torque: 30 Nm dimensions: 160 x 110 x 32 mm    
 
85219029

LIFTING PLATE

galvanised and blue passivated with bolts
max. operating pressure: 210 bar nominal flow: max. 60l/min. locking torque: 30 Nm dimensions: 160 x 130 x 10 mm    
   
85219067

END PLATE

complete
max. operating pressure: 210 bar
nominal flow: max. 70l/min.
locking torque: 30 Nm
dimensions: 130 x 25 x 65 mm

Type: 3435, 3935, 4030, 4135, 4230, 4430, 5635, 6035, 7635

Part no.

description

Technical data

   
85219013

CONTROL UNIT

optionally switchable between sa and da, with floating position with detent and limit stop adjustable from 150 - 210 bar
max. operating pressure: 210 bar nominal flow: max. 70 l/min locking torque: 30 Nm connections: M 18 x 1,5 dimensions: 210 x 95 x 40 mm bolting: 3 x M 10 System Contac    
85299005 Lever system      
   
85299006 Lever with bolt and lock      
   
85295015 Bolt set M 10 x 115      
85295016
Bolt set M 10 x 155
     
85295017 Bolt set M 10 x 195      
   
85286013 Gasket kit
Type: 8670, 8770, 8870, 8970
Nr porównawczy
   
85217000

OPERATING CABLE

86024316  
   

<< Back

All FREJUS replacement parts are not intended to be sold as OEM parts. OEM part numbers are provided for reference purposes only.